Beyond Your Direct Suppliers: Finding Risks Before They Disrupt Your Supply Chain
click here to discover importer exporter profiles & logistic partners
Shipments
Trading Partners
Markets
Products/HS Code
Exports Data of
auto lux
belgium
Trade Trends of auto lux
from Jan 2022 to Jan 2023Shipments Imported: 0
As Buyer Trade Value (USD): $0
Shipments Exported: 6
As Supplier Trade Value (USD): $9.54 K
Import and Export shipments of "auto lux"
As Supplier
| Consignee Name | Shipper Name | HS Code | Shipment Weight (kg) | Product Keywords | Shipment Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 870331 | 975 | TOYOTA YARIS JTDKC183805030967 YEAR 2003 | Jan 16, 2023 | ||
resilience investments ltd | auto lux | 870331 | 975 | TOYOTA YARIS JTDKC183805030967 YEAR 2003 | Jan 16, 2023 |
resilience investments ltd | auto lux | 870331 | 975 | TOYOTA YARIS JTDKC183805030967 YEAR 2003 | Jan 16, 2023 |
resilience investments ltd | auto lux | 870331 | 975 | TOYOTA YARIS JTDKC183805030967 YEAR 2003 | Jan 16, 2023 |
resilience investments ltd | auto lux | 870331 | 975 | TOYOTA YARIS JTDKC183805030967 YEAR 2003 | Jan 16, 2023 |
Trademo turns 3B+ shipment records and 15M+ company profiles into actionable data for trade prospecting. Subscribe to Trademo Intel to grow the pipeline.
Solutions Built for Every Stage of Global Trade
Trading Partners of auto lux
Top Companies "auto lux" is exporting to (by Value USD)
| Buyer | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|
resilience investments ltd | 5.28 K | 4.26 K |
Markets in which auto lux trades
Top Countries "auto lux" is exporting to (by Value USD)
| Importing Country | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|
| 5.28 K | 4.26 K |
Products/HS Codes traded by auto lux
Top HS Codes Exported by "auto lux"
USD 3.66 K | 50.00%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc
USD 3.25 K | 16.67%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc
USD 1.37 K | 16.67%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc
USD 1.26 K | 16.67%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc
Intel
Identify in-market buyers, prioritize high-potential accounts, and accelerate pipeline growth.
Similar Companies to auto lux
Companies exporting similar HS Codes as of "auto lux" in belgium
Other Buyers and Suppliers in belgium who deal in similar products like auto lux
Explore Transformation Stories
How a US Freight Forwarder Generated
4x More Leads at $1 Cost Per Lead
Trademo’s global trade intelligence platform has allowed us to find leads easily, boosting the team’s productivity and making the process simpler.
Iliana Rodriguez
Operations Team Leader
Frequently Asked Questions
Who are the top buyers purchasing from Auto Lux?
According to trade records, some of the top buyers of Auto Lux include Resilience Investments Ltd.
Which countries does Auto Lux trade with?
Customs data shows that Auto Lux is most active in trade with countries such as Cameroon.
How many shipments has Auto Lux in last 12 months?
In last 12 months, Auto Lux has been linked to 6 verified shipments tracked through international trade data.
What is the total export value of Auto Lux in last 12 months?
The total recorded export value of Auto Lux is estimated at $9.54 K till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
How can I analyze Auto Lux global trade network?
With Trademo, you can explore Auto Lux complete trade ecosystem including buyers, manufacturers, shipment volumes, and trade routes, helping you identify opportunities and risks.
APIs
Data License
Plans
Directories
Company
Location
United States
3000 El Camino Real, Building 4, Suite 200, Palo Alto, California 94306
India
2nd Floor, Plot No. 136, Sector 44, Gurugram, Haryana 122003

All rights reserved | Terms of use Copyright ©2025 Trademo Technologies Inc.