Small Ticket, Full Workload: Closing The MSME LC Gap
click here to discover importer exporter profiles & logistic partners
Shipments
Trading Partners
Markets
Products/HS Code
Imports and Exports Data of
bunker 369 sa de cv
cereales 208 cerrada del roble y ganaderos, mexico
bunker 369 sa de cv is based out of mexico with 21 import shipments and 6 export shipments recorded in global import export data.
The company’s top sourcing countries are canada, china and italy, and top export markets are dominican republic.
Trade Trends of bunker 369 sa de cv
from Jan 2022 to Oct 2025Shipments Imported: 21
As Buyer Trade Value (USD): $1.59 M
Shipments Exported: 6
As Supplier Trade Value (USD): $303.78 K
Import and Export shipments of "bunker 369 sa de cv"
| Consignee Name | Shipper Name | HS Code | Port of Unlading | Product Keywords | Shipment Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 650610 | manzanillo, colima, mexico | CASCO DE SEGURIDAD | Oct 13, 2025 | ||
bunker 369 sa de cv | new chihan enterprises ltd | 650610 | manzanillo, colima, mexico | CASCO DE SEGURIDAD | Oct 13, 2025 |
bunker 369 sa de cv | new chihan enterprises ltd | 650610 | manzanillo, colima, mexico | CASCO DE SEGURIDAD | Oct 13, 2025 |
bunker 369 sa de cv | new chihan enterprises ltd | 650610 | manzanillo, colima, mexico | CASCO DE SEGURIDAD | Oct 13, 2025 |
bunker 369 sa de cv | new chihan enterprises ltd | 650610 | manzanillo, colima, mexico | CASCO DE SEGURIDAD | Oct 13, 2025 |
Trademo turns 3B+ shipment records and 15M+ company profiles into actionable data for trade prospecting. Subscribe to Intel for Trade Prospecting to grow the pipeline.
Solutions Built for Every Stage of Global Trade
Trading Partners of bunker 369 sa de cv
Top Companies "bunker 369 sa de cv" is importing from (by Value USD)
| Supplier | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
new chihan enterprises ltd | 224.23 K | 395.97 K | 499.27 K |
xinxing jihua international trading tianjin | - | 293.59 K | - |
| - | 48.31 K | - | |
| 9.94 K | - | - | |
| 100 | - | - |
Markets in which bunker 369 sa de cv trades
Top Countries "bunker 369 sa de cv" is exporting to (by Value USD)
| Importing Country | 2023 |
|---|---|
| 303.78 K |
Products/HS Codes traded by bunker 369 sa de cv
Top HS Codes Imported by "bunker 369 sa de cv"
USD 923.83 K | 42.86%
Headgear and parts thereof Other headgear, whether or not lined or trimmed. - Safety headgear
Headgear and parts thereof Other headgear, whether or not lined or trimmed. - Safety headgear
USD 293.59 K | 14.29%
Plastics and articles thereof Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials of headings 39.01 to 39.14. - Articles of apparel and clothing accessories (including gloves, mittens and mitts)
Plastics and articles thereof Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials of headings 39.01 to 39.14. - Articles of apparel and clothing accessories (including gloves, mittens and mitts)
USD 227.84 K | 14.29%
Ceramic products Other ceramic articles. - Other
Ceramic products Other ceramic articles. - Other
USD 64.37 K | 4.76%
Plastics and articles thereof Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics, non-cellular and not reinforced, laminated, supported or similarly combined with other materials. -- Of polycarbonates
Plastics and articles thereof Other plates, sheets, film, foil and strip, of plastics, non-cellular and not reinforced, laminated, supported or similarly combined with other materials. -- Of polycarbonates
USD 32.34 K | 4.76%
Other made up textile articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags Other made up articles, including dress patterns. - Other
Other made up textile articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags Other made up articles, including dress patterns. - Other
Top HS Codes Exported by "bunker 369 sa de cv"
USD 148.63 K | 16.67%
Other made up textile articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags Other made up articles, including dress patterns. - Other
Other made up textile articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags Other made up articles, including dress patterns. - Other
USD 54.38 K | 16.67%
Plastics and articles thereof Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials of headings 39.01 to 39.14. - Other
Plastics and articles thereof Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials of headings 39.01 to 39.14. - Other
USD 39.88 K | 16.67%
Footwear, gaiters and the like; parts of such articles Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of leather. - Other footwear, incorporating a protective metal toe-cap
Footwear, gaiters and the like; parts of such articles Footwear with outer soles of rubber, plastics, leather or composition leather and uppers of leather. - Other footwear, incorporating a protective metal toe-cap
USD 32.63 K | 16.67%
Headgear and parts thereof Other headgear, whether or not lined or trimmed. - Safety headgear
Headgear and parts thereof Other headgear, whether or not lined or trimmed. - Safety headgear
USD 21.75 K | 16.67%
Articles of apparel and clothing accessories, not knitted or crocheted Gloves, mittens and mitts. Gloves, mittens and mitts.
Articles of apparel and clothing accessories, not knitted or crocheted Gloves, mittens and mitts. Gloves, mittens and mitts.
Intel for Trade Prospecting
Identify in-market buyers, prioritize high-potential accounts, and accelerate pipeline growth.
Similar Companies to bunker 369 sa de cv
Companies importing similar HS Codes as of "bunker 369 sa de cv" in mexico
Companies exporting similar HS Codes as of "bunker 369 sa de cv" in mexico
Other Buyers and Suppliers in mexico who deal in similar products like bunker 369 sa de cv
Explore Transformation Stories
How a US Freight Forwarder Generated
4x More Leads at $1 Cost Per Lead
Trademo’s global trade intelligence platform has allowed us to find leads easily, boosting the team’s productivity and making the process simpler.
Iliana Rodriguez
Operations Team Leader
Frequently Asked Questions
Who are the top manufacturers of Bunker 369 Sa De Cv?
Some of the top manufacturers working with Bunker 369 Sa De Cv include New Chihan Enterprises Ltd, Xinxing Jihua International Trading Tianjin And Ningbo Chihan International Co Ltd.
Which countries does Bunker 369 Sa De Cv trade with?
Customs data shows that Bunker 369 Sa De Cv is most active in trade with countries such as Dominican Republic.
How many shipments has Bunker 369 Sa De Cv in last 12 months?
In last 12 months, Bunker 369 Sa De Cv has been linked to 27 verified shipments tracked through international trade data.
What is the total value of imports made by Bunker 369 Sa De Cv in last 12 months?
The total recorded import value of Bunker 369 Sa De Cv is estimated at $1.59 M till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
What is the total export value of Bunker 369 Sa De Cv in last 12 months?
The total recorded export value of Bunker 369 Sa De Cv is estimated at $303.78 K till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
How can I analyze Bunker 369 Sa De Cv global trade network?
With Trademo, you can explore Bunker 369 Sa De Cv complete trade ecosystem including buyers, manufacturers, shipment volumes, and trade routes, helping you identify opportunities and risks.
APIs
Data License
Plans
Directories
Compare
Company
Location
United States
3000 El Camino Real, Building 4, Suite 200, Palo Alto, California 94306
India
2nd Floor, Plot No. 136, Sector 44, Gurugram, Haryana 122003

All rights reserved | Terms of use Copyright ©2025 Trademo Technologies Inc.