Small Ticket, Full Workload: Closing The MSME LC Gap
click here to discover importer exporter profiles & logistic partners
Shipments
Trading Partners
Markets
Products/HS Code
Exports Data of
cinca comp ind de ceramica sa
rua principal 39 apartado 12 4509-908 fiaes portugal, portugal
cinca comp ind de ceramica sa is based out of portugal with 47 export shipments recorded in global import export data.
Trade Trends of cinca comp ind de ceramica sa
from Jan 2022 to Feb 2026Shipments Imported: 0
As Buyer Trade Value (USD): $0
Shipments Exported: 47
As Supplier Trade Value (USD): $266.36 K
Import and Export shipments of "cinca comp ind de ceramica sa"
As Supplier
| Consignee Name | Shipper Name | HS Code | Port of Unlading | Shipment Weight (kg) | Product Keywords | Shipment Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 690890 | miami, florida, united states | 112963 | CERAMIC TILES PO | Feb 9, 2026 | ||
happy floors | cinca comp ind de ceramica sa | 690890 | miami, florida, united states | 112963 | CERAMIC TILES PO | Feb 9, 2026 |
happy floors | cinca comp ind de ceramica sa | 690890 | miami, florida, united states | 112963 | CERAMIC TILES PO | Feb 9, 2026 |
happy floors | cinca comp ind de ceramica sa | 690890 | miami, florida, united states | 112963 | CERAMIC TILES PO | Feb 9, 2026 |
happy floors | cinca comp ind de ceramica sa | 690890 | miami, florida, united states | 112963 | CERAMIC TILES PO | Feb 9, 2026 |
Trademo turns 3B+ shipment records and 15M+ company profiles into actionable data for trade prospecting. Subscribe to Intel for Trade Prospecting to grow the pipeline.
Solutions Built for Every Stage of Global Trade
Trading Partners of cinca comp ind de ceramica sa
Top Companies "cinca comp ind de ceramica sa" is exporting to (by Value USD)
| Buyer | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
happy floors | 0 | 119.53 K | 38.98 K | 0 | - |
parma tile inc | - | - | - | 23.77 K | 21.19 K |
| - | - | - | 19.57 K | 17.63 K | |
| - | - | - | - | 23.69 K | |
| - | - | 1.89 K | - | - |
Markets in which cinca comp ind de ceramica sa trades
Top Countries "cinca comp ind de ceramica sa" is exporting to (by Value USD)
| Importing Country | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 119.53 K | 38.98 K | 43.34 K | 62.52 K | |
| - | - | 1.99 K | - | - |
Top Port Pairs of "cinca comp ind de ceramica sa" as Supplier (by Value USD)
| Port Pairs | 2022 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
porto de leixoes -> miami | - | 119.53 K | 38.98 K | - | - |
porto de leixoes -> newark | 62.52 K | - | - | 43.34 K | - |
porto de leixoes -> houston | - | - | - | - | - |
porto de leixoes -> los angeles | - | - | - | - | - |
porto de leixoes -> norfolk | - | - | - | - | - |
Products/HS Codes traded by cinca comp ind de ceramica sa
Top HS Codes Exported by "cinca comp ind de ceramica sa"
USD 264.37 K | 19.15%
Ceramic products Ceramic flags and paving, hearth or wall tiles; ceramic mosaic cubes and the like, whether or not on a backing; finishing ceramics. -- Of a water absorption coefficient by weight not exceeding 0.5 %
Ceramic products Ceramic flags and paving, hearth or wall tiles; ceramic mosaic cubes and the like, whether or not on a backing; finishing ceramics. -- Of a water absorption coefficient by weight not exceeding 0.5 %
USD 23.79 K | 4.26%
Ceramic products Ceramic flags and paving, hearth or wall tiles; ceramic mosaic cubes and the like, whether or not on a backing; finishing ceramics. - Finishing ceramics
Ceramic products Ceramic flags and paving, hearth or wall tiles; ceramic mosaic cubes and the like, whether or not on a backing; finishing ceramics. - Finishing ceramics
USD 23.69 K | 2.13%
Ceramic products Ceramic flags and paving, hearth or wall tiles; ceramic mosaic cubes and the like, whether or not on a backing; finishing ceramics. -- Of a water absorption coefficient by weight exceeding 10 %
Ceramic products Ceramic flags and paving, hearth or wall tiles; ceramic mosaic cubes and the like, whether or not on a backing; finishing ceramics. -- Of a water absorption coefficient by weight exceeding 10 %
USD 1.89 K | 2.13%
Articles of stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials Worked monumental or building stone (except slate) and articles thereof, other than goods of heading 68.01; mosaic cubes and the like, of natural stone (including slate), whether or not on a backing; artificially coloured granules, chippings and powder, of natural stone (including slate). -- Granite
Articles of stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials Worked monumental or building stone (except slate) and articles thereof, other than goods of heading 68.01; mosaic cubes and the like, of natural stone (including slate), whether or not on a backing; artificially coloured granules, chippings and powder, of natural stone (including slate). -- Granite
USD 0 | 2.13%
Ceramic products, Glazed ceramic flags and paving, hearth or wall tiles; glazed ceramic mosaic cubes and the like, whether or not on a backing, Other
Ceramic products, Glazed ceramic flags and paving, hearth or wall tiles; glazed ceramic mosaic cubes and the like, whether or not on a backing, Other
Intel for Trade Prospecting
Identify in-market buyers, prioritize high-potential accounts, and accelerate pipeline growth.
Similar Companies to cinca comp ind de ceramica sa
Companies exporting similar products as of "cinca comp ind de ceramica sa" in portugal
Companies exporting similar HS Codes as of "cinca comp ind de ceramica sa" in portugal
Other Buyers and Suppliers in portugal who deal in similar products like cinca comp ind de ceramica sa
Other suppliers who export similar products like "cinca comp ind de ceramica sa"
Explore Transformation Stories
How a US Freight Forwarder Generated
4x More Leads at $1 Cost Per Lead
Trademo’s global trade intelligence platform has allowed us to find leads easily, boosting the team’s productivity and making the process simpler.
Iliana Rodriguez
Operations Team Leader
Frequently Asked Questions
What products does Cinca Comp Ind De Ceramica Sa export?
Cinca Comp Ind De Ceramica Sa is known to export tiles, ceramic tiles, and related goods, as per verified global trade insights.
Who are the top buyers purchasing from Cinca Comp Ind De Ceramica Sa?
According to trade records, some of the top buyers of Cinca Comp Ind De Ceramica Sa include Happy Floors, Parma Tile Inc And Lmg Tile Inc.
Which countries does Cinca Comp Ind De Ceramica Sa trade with?
Customs data shows that Cinca Comp Ind De Ceramica Sa is most active in trade with countries such as Nigeria And United States.
How many shipments has Cinca Comp Ind De Ceramica Sa in last 12 months?
In last 12 months, Cinca Comp Ind De Ceramica Sa has been linked to 47 verified shipments tracked through international trade data.
What is the total export value of Cinca Comp Ind De Ceramica Sa in last 12 months?
The total recorded export value of Cinca Comp Ind De Ceramica Sa is estimated at $266.36 K till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
How can I analyze Cinca Comp Ind De Ceramica Sa global trade network?
With Trademo, you can explore Cinca Comp Ind De Ceramica Sa complete trade ecosystem including buyers, manufacturers, shipment volumes, and trade routes, helping you identify opportunities and risks.
APIs
Data License
Plans
Directories
Compare
Company
Location
United States
3000 El Camino Real, Building 4, Suite 200, Palo Alto, California 94306
India
2nd Floor, Plot No. 136, Sector 44, Gurugram, Haryana 122003

All rights reserved | Terms of use Copyright ©2025 Trademo Technologies Inc.