Small Ticket, Full Workload: Closing The MSME LC Gap
click here to discover importer exporter profiles & logistic partners
Shipments
Trading Partners
Markets
Products/HS Code
Imports and Exports Data of
inte maq sa de cv
lago bangueolo 36 granada ejercito nacional y lago miasa, mexico
inte maq sa de cv is based out of mexico with 111 import shipments and 1 export shipments recorded in global import export data.
Trade Trends of inte maq sa de cv
from Jan 2022 to Jan 2026Shipments Imported: 111
As Buyer Trade Value (USD): $405.68 K
Shipments Exported: 1
As Supplier Trade Value (USD): $5.78 K
Import and Export shipments of "inte maq sa de cv"
| Consignee Name | Shipper Name | HS Code | Port of Unlading | Product Keywords | Shipment Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 820890 | ciudad de mexico, mexico, mexico | CUCHILLAS PARA EL TRABAJO DEL PAPEL | Jan 26, 2026 | ||
inte maq sa de cv | h schonenberger gmbh | 820890 | ciudad de mexico, mexico, mexico | CUCHILLAS PARA EL TRABAJO DEL PAPEL | Jan 26, 2026 |
inte maq sa de cv | h schonenberger gmbh | 820890 | ciudad de mexico, mexico, mexico | CUCHILLAS PARA EL TRABAJO DEL PAPEL | Jan 26, 2026 |
inte maq sa de cv | h schonenberger gmbh | 820890 | ciudad de mexico, mexico, mexico | CUCHILLAS PARA EL TRABAJO DEL PAPEL | Jan 26, 2026 |
inte maq sa de cv | h schonenberger gmbh | 820890 | ciudad de mexico, mexico, mexico | CUCHILLAS PARA EL TRABAJO DEL PAPEL | Jan 26, 2026 |
Trademo turns 3B+ shipment records and 15M+ company profiles into actionable data for trade prospecting. Subscribe to Intel for Trade Prospecting to grow the pipeline.
Solutions Built for Every Stage of Global Trade
Trading Partners of inte maq sa de cv
Top Companies "inte maq sa de cv" is importing from (by Value USD)
| Supplier | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
h schonenberger gmbh | 6.92 K | 68.44 K | 21.12 K | 87.77 K | 91.46 K |
quadrant composites inc | - | - | 4.78 K | - | - |
| - | - | 3.34 K | - | - |
Markets in which inte maq sa de cv trades
Top Countries "inte maq sa de cv" is importing from (by Value USD)
| Exporting Country | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6.92 K | 14.75 K | 24.66 K | 87.77 K | 91.46 K | |
| - | 42.31 K | - | - | - | |
| - | 16.48 K | 14.73 K | - | - | |
| - | - | 5.23 K | - | - | |
| - | 4 K | - | - | - |
Top Countries "inte maq sa de cv" is exporting to (by Value USD)
| Importing Country | 2024 |
|---|---|
| 5.78 K |
Products/HS Codes traded by inte maq sa de cv
Top HS Codes Imported by "inte maq sa de cv"
USD 290.59 K | 60.36%
Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof of base metal Knives and cutting blades, for machines or for mechanical appliances. - Other
Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof of base metal Knives and cutting blades, for machines or for mechanical appliances. - Other
USD 6.26 K | 4.50%
Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers, television image and sound recorders and reproducers, and parts and accessories of such articles Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, or for making connections to or in electrical circuits (for example, switches, relays, fuses, surge suppressors, plugs, sockets, lamp-holders and other connectors, junction boxes), for a voltage not exceeding 1,000 volts; connectors for optical fibres, optical fibre bundles or cables. - Other switches
Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers, television image and sound recorders and reproducers, and parts and accessories of such articles Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, or for making connections to or in electrical circuits (for example, switches, relays, fuses, surge suppressors, plugs, sockets, lamp-holders and other connectors, junction boxes), for a voltage not exceeding 1,000 volts; connectors for optical fibres, optical fibre bundles or cables. - Other switches
USD 36.8 K | 3.60%
Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof of base metal Plates, sticks, tips and the like for tools, unmounted, of cermets. Plates, sticks, tips and the like for tools, unmounted, of cermets.
Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof of base metal Plates, sticks, tips and the like for tools, unmounted, of cermets. Plates, sticks, tips and the like for tools, unmounted, of cermets.
USD 10.5 K | 3.60%
Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof Transmission shafts (including cam shafts and crank shafts) and cranks; bearing housings and plain shaft bearings; gears and gearing; ball or roller screws; gear boxes and other speed changers, including torque converters; flywheels and pulleys, including pulley blocks; clutches and shaft couplings (including universal joints). - Flywheels and pulleys, including pulley blocks
Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof Transmission shafts (including cam shafts and crank shafts) and cranks; bearing housings and plain shaft bearings; gears and gearing; ball or roller screws; gear boxes and other speed changers, including torque converters; flywheels and pulleys, including pulley blocks; clutches and shaft couplings (including universal joints). - Flywheels and pulleys, including pulley blocks
USD 8.34 K | 3.60%
Articles of stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials Millstones, grindstones, grinding wheels and the like, without frameworks, for grinding, sharpening, polishing, trueing or cutting, hand sharpening or polishing stones, and parts thereof, of natural stone, of agglomerated natural or artificial abrasives, or of ceramics, with or without parts of other materials. -- Of other agglomerated abrasives or of ceramics
Articles of stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials Millstones, grindstones, grinding wheels and the like, without frameworks, for grinding, sharpening, polishing, trueing or cutting, hand sharpening or polishing stones, and parts thereof, of natural stone, of agglomerated natural or artificial abrasives, or of ceramics, with or without parts of other materials. -- Of other agglomerated abrasives or of ceramics
Top HS Codes Exported by "inte maq sa de cv"
USD 5.78 K | 100.00%
Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof Parts and accessories suitable for use solely or principally with the machines of headings 84.56 to 84.65, including work or tool holders, self-opening dieheads, dividing heads and other special attachments for the machines; tool holders for any type of tool for working in the hand. -- For machines of headings 84.56 to 84.61
Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof Parts and accessories suitable for use solely or principally with the machines of headings 84.56 to 84.65, including work or tool holders, self-opening dieheads, dividing heads and other special attachments for the machines; tool holders for any type of tool for working in the hand. -- For machines of headings 84.56 to 84.61
Intel for Trade Prospecting
Identify in-market buyers, prioritize high-potential accounts, and accelerate pipeline growth.
Similar Companies to inte maq sa de cv
Companies importing similar HS Codes as of "inte maq sa de cv" in mexico
Companies exporting similar HS Codes as of "inte maq sa de cv" in mexico
Other Buyers and Suppliers in mexico who deal in similar products like inte maq sa de cv
Explore Transformation Stories
How a US Freight Forwarder Generated
4x More Leads at $1 Cost Per Lead
Trademo’s global trade intelligence platform has allowed us to find leads easily, boosting the team’s productivity and making the process simpler.
Iliana Rodriguez
Operations Team Leader
Frequently Asked Questions
Who are the top manufacturers of Inte Maq Sa De Cv?
Some of the top manufacturers working with Inte Maq Sa De Cv include H Schonenberger Gmbh, Quadrant Composites Inc And Pan Chemicals Spa.
Which countries does Inte Maq Sa De Cv trade with?
Customs data shows that Inte Maq Sa De Cv is most active in trade with countries such as Colombia.
How many shipments has Inte Maq Sa De Cv in last 12 months?
In last 12 months, Inte Maq Sa De Cv has been linked to 112 verified shipments tracked through international trade data.
What is the total value of imports made by Inte Maq Sa De Cv in last 12 months?
The total recorded import value of Inte Maq Sa De Cv is estimated at $405.68 K till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
What is the total export value of Inte Maq Sa De Cv in last 12 months?
The total recorded export value of Inte Maq Sa De Cv is estimated at $5.78 K till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
How can I analyze Inte Maq Sa De Cv global trade network?
With Trademo, you can explore Inte Maq Sa De Cv complete trade ecosystem including buyers, manufacturers, shipment volumes, and trade routes, helping you identify opportunities and risks.
APIs
Data License
Plans
Directories
Compare
Company
Location
United States
3000 El Camino Real, Building 4, Suite 200, Palo Alto, California 94306
India
2nd Floor, Plot No. 136, Sector 44, Gurugram, Haryana 122003

All rights reserved | Terms of use Copyright ©2025 Trademo Technologies Inc.