Small Ticket, Full Workload: Closing The MSME LC Gap
click here to discover importer exporter profiles & logistic partners
Shipments
Trading Partners
Markets
Products/HS Code
Imports Data of
inversiones et sas
cr 47 138 35, colombia
inversiones et sas is based out of colombia with 3 import shipments recorded in global import export data.
Trade Trends of inversiones et sas
from Jan 2022 to Oct 2025Shipments Imported: 3
As Buyer Trade Value (USD): $64.92 K
Shipments Exported: 0
As Supplier Trade Value (USD): $0
Import and Export shipments of "inversiones et sas"
As Buyer
| Consignee Name | Shipper Name | HS Code | Shipment Weight (kg) | Shipment Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 870321 | 280 | Oct 9, 2025 | ||
inversiones et sas | rebosia technology co ltd | 870321 | 280 | Oct 9, 2025 |
inversiones et sas | rebosia technology co ltd | 870321 | 280 | Oct 9, 2025 |
inversiones et sas | rebosia technology co ltd | 870321 | 280 | Oct 9, 2025 |
inversiones et sas | rebosia technology co ltd | 870321 | 280 | Oct 9, 2025 |
Trademo turns 3B+ shipment records and 15M+ company profiles into actionable data for trade prospecting. Subscribe to Intel for Trade Prospecting to grow the pipeline.
Solutions Built for Every Stage of Global Trade
Trading Partners of inversiones et sas
Top Companies "inversiones et sas" is importing from (by Value USD)
| Supplier | 2025 |
|---|---|
car export luxury | 62.5 K |
rebosia technology co ltd | 1.82 K |
| 600 |
Markets in which inversiones et sas trades
Top Countries "inversiones et sas" is importing from (by Value USD)
| Exporting Country | 2025 |
|---|---|
| 62.5 K | |
| 2.42 K |
Products/HS Codes traded by inversiones et sas
Top HS Codes Imported by "inversiones et sas"
USD 62.5 K | 33.33%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc
USD 1.82 K | 33.33%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc
USD 600 | 33.33%
Aluminium and articles thereof Aluminium plates, sheets and strip, of a thickness exceeding 0.2 mm. -- Of aluminium alloys
Aluminium and articles thereof Aluminium plates, sheets and strip, of a thickness exceeding 0.2 mm. -- Of aluminium alloys
Intel for Trade Prospecting
Identify in-market buyers, prioritize high-potential accounts, and accelerate pipeline growth.
Similar Companies to inversiones et sas
Companies importing similar HS Codes as of "inversiones et sas" in colombia
Other Buyers and Suppliers in colombia who deal in similar products like inversiones et sas
Explore Transformation Stories
How a US Freight Forwarder Generated
4x More Leads at $1 Cost Per Lead
Trademo’s global trade intelligence platform has allowed us to find leads easily, boosting the team’s productivity and making the process simpler.
Iliana Rodriguez
Operations Team Leader
Frequently Asked Questions
Who are the top manufacturers of Inversiones Et Sas?
Some of the top manufacturers working with Inversiones Et Sas include Car Export Luxury, Rebosia Technology Co Ltd And Shandong Zhengyue Metal Material Co Ltd.
How many shipments has Inversiones Et Sas in last 12 months?
In last 12 months, Inversiones Et Sas has been linked to 3 verified shipments tracked through international trade data.
What is the total value of imports made by Inversiones Et Sas in last 12 months?
The total recorded import value of Inversiones Et Sas is estimated at $64.92 K till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
How can I analyze Inversiones Et Sas global trade network?
With Trademo, you can explore Inversiones Et Sas complete trade ecosystem including buyers, manufacturers, shipment volumes, and trade routes, helping you identify opportunities and risks.
APIs
Data License
Plans
Directories
Compare
Company
Location
United States
3000 El Camino Real, Building 4, Suite 200, Palo Alto, California 94306
India
2nd Floor, Plot No. 136, Sector 44, Gurugram, Haryana 122003

All rights reserved | Terms of use Copyright ©2025 Trademo Technologies Inc.