Beyond Your Direct Suppliers: Finding Risks Before They Disrupt Your Supply Chain
click here to discover importer exporter profiles & logistic partners
Shipments
Trading Partners
Markets
Products/HS Code
Exports Data of
la pierre angulaire
55 rue richer saint constant quebec canada, morocco
la pierre angulaire is based out of morocco with 30 export shipments recorded in global import export data.
Trade Trends of la pierre angulaire
from Jan 2022 to Jan 2025Shipments Imported: 0
As Buyer Trade Value (USD): $0
Shipments Exported: 30
As Supplier Trade Value (USD): $463.32 K
Import and Export shipments of "la pierre angulaire"
As Supplier
| Shipper Name | HS Code | Shipment Weight (kg) | Shipment Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| 870333 | 1783 | Jan 7, 2025 | |
la pierre angulaire | 870333 | 1783 | Jan 7, 2025 |
la pierre angulaire | 870333 | 1783 | Jan 7, 2025 |
la pierre angulaire | 870333 | 1783 | Jan 7, 2025 |
la pierre angulaire | 870333 | 1783 | Jan 7, 2025 |
Trademo turns 3B+ shipment records and 15M+ company profiles into actionable data for trade prospecting. Subscribe to Trademo Intel to grow the pipeline.
Solutions Built for Every Stage of Global Trade
Trading Partners of la pierre angulaire
Top Companies "la pierre angulaire" is exporting to (by Value USD)
| Buyer | 2023 |
|---|---|
ets providence ga | 19.46 K |
timite douadjan pink establishment | 18.77 K |
Markets in which la pierre angulaire trades
Top Countries "la pierre angulaire" is exporting to (by Value USD)
| Importing Country | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.17 K | 33.4 K | 398.76 K |
Products/HS Codes traded by la pierre angulaire
Top HS Codes Exported by "la pierre angulaire"
USD 387.84 K | 90.00%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc
USD 33.4 K | 3.33%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc
USD 31.17 K | 3.33%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc
USD 10.92 K | 3.33%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc
Intel
Identify in-market buyers, prioritize high-potential accounts, and accelerate pipeline growth.
Similar Companies to la pierre angulaire
Companies exporting similar HS Codes as of "la pierre angulaire" in morocco
Other Buyers and Suppliers in morocco who deal in similar products like la pierre angulaire
Explore Transformation Stories
How a US Freight Forwarder Generated
4x More Leads at $1 Cost Per Lead
Trademo’s global trade intelligence platform has allowed us to find leads easily, boosting the team’s productivity and making the process simpler.
Iliana Rodriguez
Operations Team Leader
Frequently Asked Questions
Who are the top buyers purchasing from La Pierre Angulaire?
According to trade records, some of the top buyers of La Pierre Angulaire include Ets Providence Ga And Timite Douadjan Pink Establishment.
Which countries does La Pierre Angulaire trade with?
Customs data shows that La Pierre Angulaire is most active in trade with countries such as Ivory Coast.
How many shipments has La Pierre Angulaire in last 12 months?
In last 12 months, La Pierre Angulaire has been linked to 30 verified shipments tracked through international trade data.
What is the total export value of La Pierre Angulaire in last 12 months?
The total recorded export value of La Pierre Angulaire is estimated at $463.32 K till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
How can I analyze La Pierre Angulaire global trade network?
With Trademo, you can explore La Pierre Angulaire complete trade ecosystem including buyers, manufacturers, shipment volumes, and trade routes, helping you identify opportunities and risks.
APIs
Data License
Plans
Directories
Company
Location
United States
3000 El Camino Real, Building 4, Suite 200, Palo Alto, California 94306
India
2nd Floor, Plot No. 136, Sector 44, Gurugram, Haryana 122003

All rights reserved | Terms of use Copyright ©2025 Trademo Technologies Inc.