Small Ticket, Full Workload: Closing The MSME LC Gap
click here to discover importer exporter profiles & logistic partners
Shipments
Trading Partners
Markets
Products/HS Code
Imports Data of
monroy part s sa de cv
rinc de la floresta/1137 rinc del bosque/guadalajara jal/rda del agua y m otero, mexico
monroy part s sa de cv is based out of mexico with 306 import shipments recorded in global import export data.
Trade Trends of monroy part s sa de cv
from Jan 2022 to Sep 2025Shipments Imported: 306
As Buyer Trade Value (USD): $285.2 K
Shipments Exported: 0
As Supplier Trade Value (USD): $0
Import and Export shipments of "monroy part s sa de cv"
As Buyer
| Consignee Name | HS Code | Port of Unlading | Shipment Weight (kg) | Product Keywords | Shipment Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 732020 | nuevo laredo, tamaulipas, mexico | 27.21 | JUEGO DE RESORTES | Sep 24, 2025 | |
monroy part s sa de cv | 732020 | nuevo laredo, tamaulipas, mexico | 27.21 | JUEGO DE RESORTES | Sep 24, 2025 |
monroy part s sa de cv | 732020 | nuevo laredo, tamaulipas, mexico | 27.21 | JUEGO DE RESORTES | Sep 24, 2025 |
monroy part s sa de cv | 732020 | nuevo laredo, tamaulipas, mexico | 27.21 | JUEGO DE RESORTES | Sep 24, 2025 |
monroy part s sa de cv | 732020 | nuevo laredo, tamaulipas, mexico | 27.21 | JUEGO DE RESORTES | Sep 24, 2025 |
Trademo turns 3B+ shipment records and 15M+ company profiles into actionable data for trade prospecting. Subscribe to Intel for Trade Prospecting to grow the pipeline.
Solutions Built for Every Stage of Global Trade
Trading Partners of monroy part s sa de cv
Top Companies "monroy part s sa de cv" is importing from (by Value USD)
| Supplier | 2022 |
|---|---|
transamerican manufacturing group | 15.36 K |
Markets in which monroy part s sa de cv trades
Top Countries "monroy part s sa de cv" is importing from (by Value USD)
| Exporting Country | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.84 K | 54.85 K | 0 | 15.36 K |
Products/HS Codes traded by monroy part s sa de cv
Top HS Codes Imported by "monroy part s sa de cv"
USD 111.24 K | 13.73%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 87.01 to 87.05. - Suspension systems and parts thereof (including shock-absorbers)
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 87.01 to 87.05. - Suspension systems and parts thereof (including shock-absorbers)
USD 5.36 K | 4.58%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 87.01 to 87.05. -- Other
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 87.01 to 87.05. -- Other
USD 13.2 K | 3.92%
Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the machinery of headings 84.25 to 84.30. - Of machinery of heading 84.27
Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof Parts suitable for use solely or principally with the machinery of headings 84.25 to 84.30. - Of machinery of heading 84.27
USD 10.41 K | 2.94%
Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof Pulley tackle and hoists other than skip hoists; winches and capstans; jacks. -- Powered by electric motor
Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof Pulley tackle and hoists other than skip hoists; winches and capstans; jacks. -- Powered by electric motor
USD 18.7 K | 2.61%
Other made up textile articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags Tarpaulins, awnings and sunblinds; tents (including temporary canopies and similar articles); sails for boats, sailboards or landcraft; camping goods. -- Of synthetic fibres
Other made up textile articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags Tarpaulins, awnings and sunblinds; tents (including temporary canopies and similar articles); sails for boats, sailboards or landcraft; camping goods. -- Of synthetic fibres
Intel for Trade Prospecting
Identify in-market buyers, prioritize high-potential accounts, and accelerate pipeline growth.
Similar Companies to monroy part s sa de cv
Companies importing similar HS Codes as of "monroy part s sa de cv" in mexico
Other Buyers and Suppliers in mexico who deal in similar products like monroy part s sa de cv
Explore Transformation Stories
How a US Freight Forwarder Generated
4x More Leads at $1 Cost Per Lead
Trademo’s global trade intelligence platform has allowed us to find leads easily, boosting the team’s productivity and making the process simpler.
Iliana Rodriguez
Operations Team Leader
Frequently Asked Questions
Who are the top manufacturers of Monroy Part S Sa De Cv?
Some of the top manufacturers working with Monroy Part S Sa De Cv include Transamerican Manufacturing Group.
How many shipments has Monroy Part S Sa De Cv in last 12 months?
In last 12 months, Monroy Part S Sa De Cv has been linked to 306 verified shipments tracked through international trade data.
What is the total value of imports made by Monroy Part S Sa De Cv in last 12 months?
The total recorded import value of Monroy Part S Sa De Cv is estimated at $285.2 K till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
How can I analyze Monroy Part S Sa De Cv global trade network?
With Trademo, you can explore Monroy Part S Sa De Cv complete trade ecosystem including buyers, manufacturers, shipment volumes, and trade routes, helping you identify opportunities and risks.
APIs
Data License
Plans
Directories
Compare
Company
Location
United States
3000 El Camino Real, Building 4, Suite 200, Palo Alto, California 94306
India
2nd Floor, Plot No. 136, Sector 44, Gurugram, Haryana 122003

All rights reserved | Terms of use Copyright ©2025 Trademo Technologies Inc.