Small Ticket, Full Workload: Closing The MSME LC Gap
click here to discover importer exporter profiles & logistic partners
Shipments
Trading Partners
Markets
Products/HS Code
Imports Data of
nasser auto sarl
cameroon
nasser auto sarl is based out of cameroon with 24 import shipments recorded in global import export data.
Trade Trends of nasser auto sarl
from Jan 2022 to Jan 2025Shipments Imported: 24
As Buyer Trade Value (USD): $64.53 K
Shipments Exported: 0
As Supplier Trade Value (USD): $0
Import and Export shipments of "nasser auto sarl"
As Buyer
| Consignee Name | Shipper Name | HS Code | Shipment Weight (kg) | Shipment Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 871639 | 16500 | Jan 24, 2025 | ||
nasser auto sarl | shandong benchi heavy industry co ltd | 871639 | 16500 | Jan 24, 2025 |
nasser auto sarl | shandong benchi heavy industry co ltd | 871639 | 16500 | Jan 24, 2025 |
nasser auto sarl | shandong benchi heavy industry co ltd | 871639 | 16500 | Jan 24, 2025 |
nasser auto sarl | shandong benchi heavy industry co ltd | 871639 | 16500 | Jan 24, 2025 |
Trademo turns 3B+ shipment records and 15M+ company profiles into actionable data for trade prospecting. Subscribe to Intel for Trade Prospecting to grow the pipeline.
Solutions Built for Every Stage of Global Trade
Trading Partners of nasser auto sarl
Top Companies "nasser auto sarl" is importing from (by Value USD)
| Supplier | 2025 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|
ims antwerp | - | 23.71 K |
shandong benchi heavy industry co ltd | 12.17 K | - |
| - | 2.04 K |
Markets in which nasser auto sarl trades
Products/HS Codes traded by nasser auto sarl
Top HS Codes Imported by "nasser auto sarl"
USD 14.43 K | 16.67%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc
USD 4.4 K | 16.67%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc
USD 15.42 K | 8.33%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Trailers and semi-trailers; other vehicles, not mechanically propelled; parts thereof. -- Other
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Trailers and semi-trailers; other vehicles, not mechanically propelled; parts thereof. -- Other
USD 9.76 K | 4.17%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Tractors (other than tractors of heading 87.09). -- With only compression-ignition internal combustion piston engine (diesel or semi-diesel)
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Tractors (other than tractors of heading 87.09). -- With only compression-ignition internal combustion piston engine (diesel or semi-diesel)
USD 5.7 K | 4.17%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor vehicles for the transport of goods. -- g.v.w. exceeding 5 tonnes but not exceeding 20 tonnes
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor vehicles for the transport of goods. -- g.v.w. exceeding 5 tonnes but not exceeding 20 tonnes
Intel for Trade Prospecting
Identify in-market buyers, prioritize high-potential accounts, and accelerate pipeline growth.
Similar Companies to nasser auto sarl
Companies importing similar HS Codes as of "nasser auto sarl" in cameroon
Other Buyers and Suppliers in cameroon who deal in similar products like nasser auto sarl
Explore Transformation Stories
How a US Freight Forwarder Generated
4x More Leads at $1 Cost Per Lead
Trademo’s global trade intelligence platform has allowed us to find leads easily, boosting the team’s productivity and making the process simpler.
Iliana Rodriguez
Operations Team Leader
Frequently Asked Questions
Who are the top manufacturers of Nasser Auto Sarl?
Some of the top manufacturers working with Nasser Auto Sarl include Ims Antwerp, Shandong Benchi Heavy Industry Co Ltd And Axxent Hr Sprl.
How many shipments has Nasser Auto Sarl in last 12 months?
In last 12 months, Nasser Auto Sarl has been linked to 24 verified shipments tracked through international trade data.
What is the total value of imports made by Nasser Auto Sarl in last 12 months?
The total recorded import value of Nasser Auto Sarl is estimated at $64.53 K till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
How can I analyze Nasser Auto Sarl global trade network?
With Trademo, you can explore Nasser Auto Sarl complete trade ecosystem including buyers, manufacturers, shipment volumes, and trade routes, helping you identify opportunities and risks.
APIs
Data License
Plans
Directories
Compare
Company
Location
United States
3000 El Camino Real, Building 4, Suite 200, Palo Alto, California 94306
India
2nd Floor, Plot No. 136, Sector 44, Gurugram, Haryana 122003

All rights reserved | Terms of use Copyright ©2025 Trademo Technologies Inc.