Small Ticket, Full Workload: Closing The MSME LC Gap
click here to discover importer exporter profiles & logistic partners
Shipments
Trading Partners
Markets
Products/HS Code
Imports and Exports Data of
noregal sa de cv
chimalpopoca 58 lazaro cardenas esq con venustiano carranza, mexico
noregal sa de cv is based out of mexico with 1,028 import shipments and 10 export shipments recorded in global import export data.
Trade Trends of noregal sa de cv
from Jan 2022 to Jan 2026Shipments Imported: 1.03 K
As Buyer Trade Value (USD): $4.07 M
Shipments Exported: 10
As Supplier Trade Value (USD): $474.52 K
Import and Export shipments of "noregal sa de cv"
| Consignee Name | Shipper Name | HS Code | Port of Unlading | Shipment Weight (kg) | Product Keywords | Shipment Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 320619 | veracruz, veracruz de ignacio de la llave, mexico | 2500 | PREPARACIONES A BASE DE DIOXIDO DE TITANIO | Jan 12, 2026 | ||
noregal sa de cv | daito kasei europe sas | 320619 | veracruz, veracruz de ignacio de la llave, mexico | 2500 | PREPARACIONES A BASE DE DIOXIDO DE TITANIO | Jan 12, 2026 |
noregal sa de cv | daito kasei europe sas | 320619 | veracruz, veracruz de ignacio de la llave, mexico | 2500 | PREPARACIONES A BASE DE DIOXIDO DE TITANIO | Jan 12, 2026 |
noregal sa de cv | daito kasei europe sas | 320619 | veracruz, veracruz de ignacio de la llave, mexico | 2500 | PREPARACIONES A BASE DE DIOXIDO DE TITANIO | Jan 12, 2026 |
noregal sa de cv | daito kasei europe sas | 320619 | veracruz, veracruz de ignacio de la llave, mexico | 2500 | PREPARACIONES A BASE DE DIOXIDO DE TITANIO | Jan 12, 2026 |
Trademo turns 3B+ shipment records and 15M+ company profiles into actionable data for trade prospecting. Subscribe to Intel for Trade Prospecting to grow the pipeline.
Solutions Built for Every Stage of Global Trade
Trading Partners of noregal sa de cv
Top Companies "noregal sa de cv" is importing from (by Value USD)
| Supplier | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabinsa corporation | - | 1.21 M | 253.57 K | 124.87 K | 171.72 K |
daito kasei europe sas | 14.5 K | 100.39 K | 7.16 | - | - |
| - | - | - | 175.07 | 85.27 K | |
| - | - | - | 28.91 K | 31.58 K | |
| - | - | 12.3 K | 11.45 K | 34.29 K |
Top Companies "noregal sa de cv" is exporting to (by Value USD)
| Buyer | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
robertet andina sas | 13.79 K | 13.53 K |
Markets in which noregal sa de cv trades
Top Countries "noregal sa de cv" is importing from (by Value USD)
| Exporting Country | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | 1.21 M | 202.08 K | - | - | |
| - | 9.33 K | 338.2 K | - | - | |
| - | 81.96 | 16.31 K | 124.87 K | 171.72 K | |
| - | - | 45.32 K | 29.09 K | 121.11 K | |
| - | 71.41 K | 2.16 | - | - |
Top Port Pairs of "noregal sa de cv" as Buyer (by Value USD)
| Port Pairs | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
charleston -> le havre | 27.89 K | - |
miami -> le havre | 4.25 K | - |
Products/HS Codes traded by noregal sa de cv
Top HS Codes Imported by "noregal sa de cv"
USD 1.21 M | 66.05%
Miscellaneous chemical products Prepared binders for foundry moulds or cores; chemical products and preparations of the chemical or allied industries (including those consisting of mixtures of natural products), not elsewhere specified or included. -- Other
Miscellaneous chemical products Prepared binders for foundry moulds or cores; chemical products and preparations of the chemical or allied industries (including those consisting of mixtures of natural products), not elsewhere specified or included. -- Other
USD 110.67 K | 8.17%
Lac; gums, resins and other vegetable saps and extracts Vegetable saps and extracts; pectic substances, pectinates and pectates; agar-agar and other mucilages and thickeners, whether or not modified, derived from vegetable products. -- Other
Lac; gums, resins and other vegetable saps and extracts Vegetable saps and extracts; pectic substances, pectinates and pectates; agar-agar and other mucilages and thickeners, whether or not modified, derived from vegetable products. -- Other
USD 280.29 K | 4.28%
Tanning or dyeing extracts; tannins and their derivatives; dyes, pigments and other colouring matter; paints and varnishes; putty and other mastics; inks Other colouring matter; preparations as specified in Note 3 to this Chapter, other than those of heading 32.03, 32.04 or 32.05; inorganic products of a kind used as luminophores, whether or not chemically defined. -- Other
Tanning or dyeing extracts; tannins and their derivatives; dyes, pigments and other colouring matter; paints and varnishes; putty and other mastics; inks Other colouring matter; preparations as specified in Note 3 to this Chapter, other than those of heading 32.03, 32.04 or 32.05; inorganic products of a kind used as luminophores, whether or not chemically defined. -- Other
USD 1.72 M | 2.24%
Inorganic chemicals; organic or inorganic compounds of precious metals, of rare-earth metals, of radioactive elements or of isotopes Titanium oxides. Titanium oxides.
Inorganic chemicals; organic or inorganic compounds of precious metals, of rare-earth metals, of radioactive elements or of isotopes Titanium oxides. Titanium oxides.
USD 47.41 K | 1.75%
Inorganic chemicals; organic or inorganic compounds of precious metals, of rare-earth metals, of radioactive elements or of isotopes Carbon (carbon blacks and other forms of carbon not elsewhere specified or included). Carbon (carbon blacks and other forms of carbon not elsewhere specified or included).
Inorganic chemicals; organic or inorganic compounds of precious metals, of rare-earth metals, of radioactive elements or of isotopes Carbon (carbon blacks and other forms of carbon not elsewhere specified or included). Carbon (carbon blacks and other forms of carbon not elsewhere specified or included).
Top HS Codes Exported by "noregal sa de cv"
USD 445.13 K | 50.00%
Plastics and articles thereof Polymers of styrene, in primary forms. -- Other
Plastics and articles thereof Polymers of styrene, in primary forms. -- Other
USD 27.31 K | 40.00%
Essential oils and resinoids; perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations Mixtures of odoriferous substances and mixtures (including alcoholic solutions) with a basis of one or more of these substances, of a kind used as raw materials in industry; other preparations based on odoriferous substances, of a kind used for the manufacture of beverages. - Other
Essential oils and resinoids; perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations Mixtures of odoriferous substances and mixtures (including alcoholic solutions) with a basis of one or more of these substances, of a kind used as raw materials in industry; other preparations based on odoriferous substances, of a kind used for the manufacture of beverages. - Other
USD 2.08 K | 10.00%
Inorganic chemicals; organic or inorganic compounds of precious metals, of rare-earth metals, of radioactive elements or of isotopes Titanium oxides. Titanium oxides.
Inorganic chemicals; organic or inorganic compounds of precious metals, of rare-earth metals, of radioactive elements or of isotopes Titanium oxides. Titanium oxides.
Intel for Trade Prospecting
Identify in-market buyers, prioritize high-potential accounts, and accelerate pipeline growth.
Similar Companies to noregal sa de cv
Companies importing similar products as of "noregal sa de cv" in mexico
Companies importing similar HS Codes as of "noregal sa de cv" in mexico
Companies exporting similar HS Codes as of "noregal sa de cv" in mexico
Other Buyers and Suppliers in mexico who deal in similar products like noregal sa de cv
Other buyers who import similar products like "noregal sa de cv"
Explore Transformation Stories
How a US Freight Forwarder Generated
4x More Leads at $1 Cost Per Lead
Trademo’s global trade intelligence platform has allowed us to find leads easily, boosting the team’s productivity and making the process simpler.
Iliana Rodriguez
Operations Team Leader
Frequently Asked Questions
What products does Noregal Sa De Cv import the most?
Based on recent shipment records, Noregal Sa De Cv mainly imports sauce, tetrakis and silica. This data is aggregated from verified global customs and trade databases.
Who are the top buyers purchasing from Noregal Sa De Cv?
According to trade records, some of the top buyers of Noregal Sa De Cv include Robertet Andina Sas.
Who are the top manufacturers of Noregal Sa De Cv?
Some of the top manufacturers working with Noregal Sa De Cv include Sabinsa Corporation, Daito Kasei Europe Sas And Daito Kasei Europe.
Which countries does Noregal Sa De Cv trade with?
Customs data shows that Noregal Sa De Cv is most active in trade with countries such as Italy, France And Colombia.
How many shipments has Noregal Sa De Cv in last 12 months?
In last 12 months, Noregal Sa De Cv has been linked to 1.04 K verified shipments tracked through international trade data.
What is the total value of imports made by Noregal Sa De Cv in last 12 months?
The total recorded import value of Noregal Sa De Cv is estimated at $4.07 M till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
What is the total export value of Noregal Sa De Cv in last 12 months?
The total recorded export value of Noregal Sa De Cv is estimated at $474.52 K till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
How can I analyze Noregal Sa De Cv global trade network?
With Trademo, you can explore Noregal Sa De Cv complete trade ecosystem including buyers, manufacturers, shipment volumes, and trade routes, helping you identify opportunities and risks.
APIs
Data License
Plans
Directories
Compare
Company
Location
United States
3000 El Camino Real, Building 4, Suite 200, Palo Alto, California 94306
India
2nd Floor, Plot No. 136, Sector 44, Gurugram, Haryana 122003

All rights reserved | Terms of use Copyright ©2025 Trademo Technologies Inc.