Beyond Your Direct Suppliers: Finding Risks Before They Disrupt Your Supply Chain
click here to discover importer exporter profiles & logistic partners
Shipments
Trading Partners
Markets
Products/HS Code
Exports Data of
sdia
9th floor, standard chartered tower19 cyberc, china
Trade Trends of sdia
from Jan 2022 to Dec 2025Shipments Imported: 0
As Buyer Trade Value (USD): $0
Shipments Exported: 79
As Supplier Trade Value (USD): $1.6 M
Import and Export shipments of "sdia"
As Supplier
| Consignee Name | Shipper Name | HS Code | Shipment Weight (kg) | Shipment Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 870322 | 1672 | Dec 30, 2025 | ||
tractafric motors cote d ivoire | sdia | 870322 | 1672 | Dec 30, 2025 |
tractafric motors cote d ivoire | sdia | 870322 | 1672 | Dec 30, 2025 |
tractafric motors cote d ivoire | sdia | 870322 | 1672 | Dec 30, 2025 |
tractafric motors cote d ivoire | sdia | 870322 | 1672 | Dec 30, 2025 |
Trademo turns 3B+ shipment records and 15M+ company profiles into actionable data for trade prospecting. Subscribe to Trademo Intel to grow the pipeline.
Solutions Built for Every Stage of Global Trade
Trading Partners of sdia
Top Companies "sdia" is exporting to (by Value USD)
| Buyer | 2025 |
|---|---|
tractafric motors cote d ivoire | 1.6 M |
Markets in which sdia trades
Top Countries "sdia" is exporting to (by Value USD)
| Importing Country | 2025 |
|---|---|
| 1.6 M |
Products/HS Codes traded by sdia
Top HS Codes Exported by "sdia"
USD 238.81 K | 16.46%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc
USD 856.39 K | 15.19%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars. -- Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc
USD 491.32 K | 7.59%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor vehicles for the transport of goods. -- g.v.w. not exceeding 5 tonnes
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Motor vehicles for the transport of goods. -- g.v.w. not exceeding 5 tonnes
USD 3.51 K | 5.06%
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 87.01 to 87.05. - Bumpers and parts thereof
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 87.01 to 87.05. - Bumpers and parts thereof
USD 1.37 K | 5.06%
Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers, television image and sound recorders and reproducers, and parts and accessories of such articles Electrical lighting or signalling equipment (excluding articles of heading 85.39), windscreen wipers, defrosters and demisters, of a kind used for cycles or motor vehicles. - Other lighting or visual signalling equipment
Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers, television image and sound recorders and reproducers, and parts and accessories of such articles Electrical lighting or signalling equipment (excluding articles of heading 85.39), windscreen wipers, defrosters and demisters, of a kind used for cycles or motor vehicles. - Other lighting or visual signalling equipment
Intel
Identify in-market buyers, prioritize high-potential accounts, and accelerate pipeline growth.
Similar Companies to sdia
Companies exporting similar HS Codes as of "sdia" in china
Other Buyers and Suppliers in china who deal in similar products like sdia
Explore Transformation Stories
How a US Freight Forwarder Generated
4x More Leads at $1 Cost Per Lead
Trademo’s global trade intelligence platform has allowed us to find leads easily, boosting the team’s productivity and making the process simpler.
Iliana Rodriguez
Operations Team Leader
Frequently Asked Questions
Who are the top buyers purchasing from Sdia?
According to trade records, some of the top buyers of Sdia include Tractafric Motors Cote D Ivoire.
Which countries does Sdia trade with?
Customs data shows that Sdia is most active in trade with countries such as Ivory Coast.
How many shipments has Sdia in last 12 months?
In last 12 months, Sdia has been linked to 79 verified shipments tracked through international trade data.
What is the total export value of Sdia in last 12 months?
The total recorded export value of Sdia is estimated at $1.6 M till date, based on aggregated global shipment sources.
How can I analyze Sdia global trade network?
With Trademo, you can explore Sdia complete trade ecosystem including buyers, manufacturers, shipment volumes, and trade routes, helping you identify opportunities and risks.
APIs
Data License
Plans
Directories
Company
Location
United States
3000 El Camino Real, Building 4, Suite 200, Palo Alto, California 94306
India
2nd Floor, Plot No. 136, Sector 44, Gurugram, Haryana 122003

All rights reserved | Terms of use Copyright ©2025 Trademo Technologies Inc.