Trade Trends of too intercosmetic trade

from Jan 2022 to Jul 2025
Shipments Imported: 1
As Buyer Trade Value (USD): $800
Shipments Exported: 0
As Supplier Trade Value (USD): $0

Import and Export shipments of "too intercosmetic trade"

As Buyer
Consignee NameShipper NameHS CodeShipment Weight (kg)Product KeywordsShipment Date
2907191
BAKUCHIOL IS A LIGHT YELLOW TO REDDISH-YELLOW VISCOUS LIQUID (BIOCHIOL SFE95 BAKUCHIOL) C18H24O)) WHICH IS OBTAINED FROM THE SEEDS OF A PLANT CALLED "PSORALEA CORYLIFOLIA" (PSORALEA CORYLIFOLIA). FOR MANY, IT IS A "NATURAL ANALOGUE OF RETINOL." IT IS A PLANT-BASED COMPONENT USED IN ANTI-AGING COSMETICS TO SMOOTH WRINKLES.
Jul 11, 2025
too intercosmetic trade
grst life sciences pvt ltd
2907191
BAKUCHIOL IS A LIGHT YELLOW TO REDDISH-YELLOW VISCOUS LIQUID (BIOCHIOL SFE95 BAKUCHIOL) C18H24O)) WHICH IS OBTAINED FROM THE SEEDS OF A PLANT CALLED "PSORALEA CORYLIFOLIA" (PSORALEA CORYLIFOLIA). FOR MANY, IT IS A "NATURAL ANALOGUE OF RETINOL." IT IS A PLANT-BASED COMPONENT USED IN ANTI-AGING COSMETICS TO SMOOTH WRINKLES.
Jul 11, 2025
too intercosmetic trade
grst life sciences pvt ltd
2907191
BAKUCHIOL IS A LIGHT YELLOW TO REDDISH-YELLOW VISCOUS LIQUID (BIOCHIOL SFE95 BAKUCHIOL) C18H24O)) WHICH IS OBTAINED FROM THE SEEDS OF A PLANT CALLED "PSORALEA CORYLIFOLIA" (PSORALEA CORYLIFOLIA). FOR MANY, IT IS A "NATURAL ANALOGUE OF RETINOL." IT IS A PLANT-BASED COMPONENT USED IN ANTI-AGING COSMETICS TO SMOOTH WRINKLES.
Jul 11, 2025
too intercosmetic trade
grst life sciences pvt ltd
2907191
BAKUCHIOL IS A LIGHT YELLOW TO REDDISH-YELLOW VISCOUS LIQUID (BIOCHIOL SFE95 BAKUCHIOL) C18H24O)) WHICH IS OBTAINED FROM THE SEEDS OF A PLANT CALLED "PSORALEA CORYLIFOLIA" (PSORALEA CORYLIFOLIA). FOR MANY, IT IS A "NATURAL ANALOGUE OF RETINOL." IT IS A PLANT-BASED COMPONENT USED IN ANTI-AGING COSMETICS TO SMOOTH WRINKLES.
Jul 11, 2025
too intercosmetic trade
grst life sciences pvt ltd
2907191
BAKUCHIOL IS A LIGHT YELLOW TO REDDISH-YELLOW VISCOUS LIQUID (BIOCHIOL SFE95 BAKUCHIOL) C18H24O)) WHICH IS OBTAINED FROM THE SEEDS OF A PLANT CALLED "PSORALEA CORYLIFOLIA" (PSORALEA CORYLIFOLIA). FOR MANY, IT IS A "NATURAL ANALOGUE OF RETINOL." IT IS A PLANT-BASED COMPONENT USED IN ANTI-AGING COSMETICS TO SMOOTH WRINKLES.
Jul 11, 2025
Premium Content Locked

Trademo turns 3B+ shipment records and 15M+ company profiles into actionable data for trade prospecting. Subscribe to Intel for Trade Prospecting to grow the pipeline.

Trading Partners of too intercosmetic trade

Top Companies "too intercosmetic trade" is importing from (by Value USD)

Markets in which too intercosmetic trade trades

Top Countries "too intercosmetic trade" is importing from (by Value USD)

Exporting Country2025
country flagsindia
800

Products/HS Codes traded by too intercosmetic trade

Top HS Codes Imported by "too intercosmetic trade"

USD 800 | 100.00%

Organic chemicals Phenols; phenol-alcohols. -- Other

Intel for Trade Prospecting
Identify in-market buyers, prioritize high-potential accounts, and accelerate pipeline growth.
Subscribe to Intel for Trade Prospecting Now→

Similar Companies to too intercosmetic trade

Companies importing similar HS Codes as of "too intercosmetic trade" in kazakhstan

Other Buyers and Suppliers in kazakhstan who deal in similar products like too intercosmetic trade